Suivez-nous !

NOTRE GOUVERNANCE

Bureau &

Conseil d’administration

Le bureau

Peggy Robert

Présidente

Pierre Thomas

Vice-Président

Jean-Michel Bondu

Vice-Président

Hughes Deniele

Trésorier

Florence Domange

Secrétaire

Autres membres

Michèle ACQUART // Luc BELVAL // Christophe BERTIN // Pascal CALLEMYN // Gérard DECHY // Stéphane DORCHIES  // Annette GLOWACKI  // Marc GOUJARD  // Didier RENSY

Le Conseil d’Administration

Collège 1 :
Coopératives

Titulaires

  • Claire LAMBERT > URSCOP
  • Cédric DEBAECKE > URSCOP
  • Pierrick TIRET > Caisse d’Epargne Hauts-de-France
  • Hélène BOURNON > Crédit Coopératif
  • Éric BOUTIN > Banque Populaire du Nord
  • Pierre THOMAS > URSCOP

 

Suppléants

  • Laurent LAMOINE > Crédit Coopératif
  • Thierry CATTEAU > Banque populaire du Nord
  • Danny D’AMORE (F) > URSCOP
Collège 2 :
Mutualité

Titulaires

  • Carole JULHES > Mutualité Française UR Hauts-de-France
  • Stéphane DORCHIES > MGEN
  • Pascal CALLEMYN > APREVA
  • Farida BELKASM > MAIF
  • Didier RENSY > MACIF
  • Gérard VANELSTANDE > Mutuelle JUST

Suppléants

  • Francis FORMAGLIO > Mutualité Française UR Hauts-de-France
  • Marie-Agnès DUPUY > MGEN
  • David SUES > APREVA
  • Didier DERUYCK > CHORUM
  • Sonia DE MEYER > MACIF
  • Philippe MIXE > Mutuelle JUST
Collège 3 :
Associatif

Titulaires

  • Maurice MONOKY > AROFESEP
  • Florence DOMANGE > LMA HdF
  • Philippe COURTIN > CROS HdF
  • Thomas DEVILLERS > Léo Lagrange Nord Île de France
  • Thomas DESMETTRE > URACEN
  • Annette GLOWACKI > URIOPSS

 

Suppléants

  • Laurence ZADERATZKY > AROFESEP
  • Claire BIZET > LMA HdF
  • Coralie CARON > UNAT
  • Yoann VAN MESSEM > URIOPSS
Collège 4 :
Entreprises sociales

Titulaires

  • Luc BELVAL > APES
  • Michèle ACQUART > COORACE
  • Dominique CARPENTIER (H) > FEI
  • Jean-Michel BONDU > GRIEP
  • Hervé KNECHT > MOUVES
  • Benoit DECQ > URIAE

 

Suppléants

  • Bérengère DELFAIRIÈRE > APES
  • Audrey MOULY > COORACE
  • Nathalie CREUS > FEI
  • Sabine VERHAEGEN > GRIEP
  • Anne Gaëlle CHARVET > MOUVES
  • Sylvie JUSSERAND > URIAE
Collège 5 :
Fondation ESS

Titulaires

  • Jean-Michel PELAPRAT > CA Brie Picardie Mécénat & Solidarité
  • Cathy BRASSART > Institut Pasteur de Lille

Suppléants

  • Monique SUC > CA Brie Picardie Mécénat & Solidarité
Collège 6 :
Groupements employeurs

Titulaires

  • Peggy ROBERT > UDES
  • Guillaume ALEXANDRE > UDES
  • Christophe BERTIN > UDES

 

Suppléants

  • Marie-Pierre MAYNADIER > UDES
  • Emmanuel STEPHANT > UDES
Collège 7 :
Organisation ESS

Titulaires

  • Marc GOUJARD > COTESS Sambre Avesnois
  • Gérard DECHY > Chair’ESS
  • Michel CARON > L’ESPER

 

Suppléants

  • Lucien PETIT > COTESS Bassin Minier
  • Dominique SANDER > CEZAM
  • Eric PITCKEVICHT > BGE HdF