Suivez-nous !

NOTRE GOUVERNANCE

Bureau &

Conseil d’administration

Le bureau

Peggy Robert

Présidente

Pierre Thomas

Vice-Président

Jean-Michel Bondu

Vice-Président

Florence Domange

Trésorière

Michèle Acquart

Secrétaire

Autres membres

Gérard DECHY // Hugues DENIELE  //  Thomas DEVILLERS  //  Stéphane DORCHIES  //  Marc GOUJARD  //  Jean-Michel PELAPRAT   // Didier RENSY

Le Conseil d’Administration

Collège 1 :
Coopératives

Titulaires

  • Danny D’AMORE (F) > URSCOP
  • Cédric DEBAECKE > URSCOP
  • Hugues DENIELE > Caisse d’épargne Hauts-de-France
  • Isabelle BILLIET > Crédit Coopératif
  • Éric BOUTIN > Banque Populaire du Nord
  • Pierre THOMAS > URSCOP

Suppléants

  • Pauline LAGEIX > Caisse d’épargne Nord France Europe
  • Claire LAMBERT > URSCOP
  • Thierry CATTEAU > Banque populaire du Nord
  • Christian TRANNOY > Crédit Coopératif
  • Christine THYBAUT > Crédit Mutuel Nord Europe
Collège 2 :
Mutualité

Titulaires

  • Farida BELKASM > MAIF
  • Stéphane DORCHIE > MGEN
  • Carole JULHÈ > Mutualité Française UR Hauts-de-France
  • Didier RENS > MACIF
  • David SUE > APREVA

Suppléants

  • Didier DERUYCK > CHORUM
  • Francis FORMAGLIO > Mutualité Française UR Hauts-de-France
  • Hamid SEDDAOUI > MACIF
  • Pascal CALLEMYN > APREVA
  • Sylvie PARIS > MGEN
Collège 3 :
Associatif

Titulaires

  • Thomas DESMETTRE > URACEN
  • Thomas DEVILLERS > Léo Lagrange Nord Île de France
  • Florence DOMANGE > LMA HdF
  • Maurice MONOKY > AROFESEP
  • Claire BIZET > LMA HdF
  • Jacques VEZIER > URIOPSS HdF

Suppléants

  • Coralie CARON > UNAT
  • Philippe COURTIN > CROS HdF
  • Marie FAUVARQUE > LMA HdF
  • Michel GENTY > URIOPSS HdF
  • Laurence ZADERATZKY > AROFESEP
Collège 4 :
Entreprises sociales

Titulaires

  • Michèle ACQUART > COORACE
  • Jean-Michel BONDU > GRIEP
  • Dominique CARPENTIER (H) > FEI
  • Gérard DECHY > APES
  • Benoit DECQ > URIAE
  • Hervé KNECHT > MOUVES

Suppléants

  • Bérengère DELFAIRIÈRE > APES
  • Nathalie CREUS > FEI
  • Sylvie JUSSERAND > URIAE
  • Sabine VERHAEGEN > GRIEP
  • Franck CARLU > COORACE
Collège 5 :
Fondation ESS

Titulaires

  • Jean-Michel PELAPRAT > CA Brie Picardie Mécénat & Solidarité
  • Cathy BRASSART > Institut Pasteur

Suppléants

  • Monique SUC > CA Brie Picardie Mécénat & Solidarité
Collège 6 :
Groupements employeurs

Titulaires

  • Guillaume ALEXANDRE > UDES
  • Peggy Robert > UDES

Suppléants

  • Marie-Pierre MAYNADIER > UDES
  • Emmanuel STEPHANT > UDES
Collège 7 :
Organisation ESS

Titulaires

  • Erick PITKEVICHT > BGE HdF
  • Marc GOUJARD > COTESS Sambre Avesnois
  • Claire TAUTY > COPASOL

Suppléants

  • Michel CARON > L’ESPER
  • Lucien PETIT > COTESS Bassin Minier
  • Dominique CREPEL > Président d’honneur
  • Jean QUÉMÉRÉ > Président d’honneur
  • Patrick LE SCOUEZEC > Personne qualifiée
  • Luc BELVAL > Invité (APES)
  • Marie DELECAMBRE > URACEN