Suivez-nous !

NOTRE GOUVERNANCE

Bureau &

Conseil d’administration

Le bureau

Peggy Robert

Présidente

Pierre Thomas

Vice-Président

Jean-Michel Bondu

Vice-Président

Hughes Deniele

Trésorier

Laurence ZADERATZKY

Secrétaire

Autres membres

Michèle ACQUART // Luc BELVAL // Christophe BERTIN // Pascal CALLEMYN // Gérard DECHY // Stéphane DORCHIES  // Annette GLOWACKI  // Marc GOUJARD  // Jonathan SAMBUGARO

Le Conseil d’Administration

Collège 1 :
Coopératives

Titulaires

  • Frédérique BAILLEUL > Banque Populaire du Nord
  • Pierrick TIRET > Caisse d’Epargne Hauts-de-France
  • Claire LAMBERT > Citiz Lilas Autopartage / URSCOP
  • Hélène BOURNON > Crédit Coopératif
  • Amaury VIENNE > Crédit Mutuel Nord Europe
  • Michel BOUCHAERT > Extracité
  • Pierre REYNAERT > Groupe INSTEP
  • Sylvie LEGRAND > Insite
  • Amélie ROBERT-WIBAUX > Kaleide
  • Aline CATOUILLART > OCCE 59/62
  • Pierre THOMAS > URSCOP

 

Suppléants

  • Alexandre YVOZ  > Banque Populaire du Nord
  • Elodie DELANNOY > Citiz Lilas Autopartage
  • Pierre REYNAERT > Groupe INSTEP
  • Denise D’HALLUIN > Kaleide
  • Cédric DEBAECKE > URSCOP
  • Danny D’AMORE > URSCOP
Collège 2 :
Mutualité

Titulaires

  • Davis SUES > AESIO Mutuelle
  • Pascal CALLEMYN > AESIO Mutuelle
  • Daniel GOBLET > Choralis Mutuelle le libre choix
  • Jean-Philippe NALENNE > Choralis Mutuelle le libre choix
  • Frédéric HAUSSOULIER > Harmonie Mutuelle
  • Danièle CORNELIS > Harmonie Mutuelle
  • Jonathan SAMBUGARO > MACIF
  • Louise LEFEVRE > MACIF
  • Farida BEKASMI > MAIF
  • Stéphane DORCHIES > MGEN
  • Marie-Agnès DUPUY > MGEN
  • Carole JULHES > Mutualité Française UR Hauts-de-France
  • Philippe WATTIER > Mutualité Française UR Hauts-de-France
  • Philippe MIXE > Mutuelle JUST

Suppléants

  • Françoise PAQUES > AESIO Mutuelle
  • Sandrine BODIOT > AESIO Mutuelle
  • Elodie CANAL > Choralis Mutuelle le libre choix
  • Chantal JUDALET > Harmonie Mutuelle
  • Benoist HITIER > Harmonie Mutuelle
  • Sonia DE MEYER > MACIF
  • Hamid SEDDAOUI > MACIF
  • Jean-Marc BAEYERT > MAIF
  • Sylvie PARIS > MGEN
  • Laurence LANG > MGEN
  • Jeanick TACHEZ > Mutualité Française UR Hauts-de-France
  • Philippe PRUVOST > Mutualité Française UR Hauts-de-France
  • Jean-Luc BOSSE > Mutualité Française UR Hauts-de-France
  • Gérard VANELSTANDE > Mutuelle JUST
Collège 3 :
Associatif

Titulaires

  • Françoise DELVOYE > Habitat et Humanisme
  • Solance VILANGANI > ADERE
  • Marie-Véronique LABASQUE > APRADIS
  • Maurice MONOKY > AROFESEP
  • Nathalie BRUNNEVAL > AROFESEP
  • Annabelle BROCAIL > Association des triporteurs à cartouches
  • Jean-Luc LEMAIRE > Association des triporteurs à cartouches
  • Maryse DEVICK > Atelier 2 – Arts Plastiques
  • François GLORIEUX > Atelier 2 – Arts Plastiques
  • Valérie COMBLEZ > CRAJEP
  • Frédéric FAUVET > CRAJEP
  • Philippe COURTIN > CROS HDF
  • André De SAINT-MARTIN > CROS HDF
  • Daniel STEYART > ECLAT’S
  • Julien DUBOIS > ESS TEAM
  • Xavier BEULENS > Fédération des Associations Etudiantes Picardes (FAEP)
  • Martine DURIEZ > Fédération Famille Rurales 62
  • Philippe DUMOULIN > FNARS NPDC
  • Soufiane BENTOUT > Garage Solidaire Bassin Minier
  • Vincent TOUILLET > Gea’Tion
  • Laurence ZADERATZY > LMA HdF
  • Claire BIZET > LMA HdF
  • Stéphane DEBIC > Léo Lagrange Nord Île de France
  • Emilie LAURY > Léo Lagrange Nord Île de France
  • Régis PONTHIEUX > Lianes Coopération
  • Marc TERNISIEN > Ligue de l’enseignement HdF
  • Lara MARCELLI > Pro Bono Lab
  • Dylan BERTRY > Recup’Lille
  • Pascal SARPAUX > UNAT
  • Coralie CARON > UNAT
  • Thomas DESMETTRE > URACEN
  • Séverine DUPONT-DARRAS > URIOPSS
  • Annette GLOWACKI > URIOPSS

 

Suppléants

  • Anne-Laure THOMAS > Habitat et Humanisme
  • Fleur VAQUETTE > ADERE
  • Philippe CROGNIER > APRADIS
  • Eric LOUCHART > AROFESEP
  • Laurence ZADERATZKY > AROFESEP
  • Elodie CHAMBRE > Association des triporteurs à cartouches
  • Manuela LORTHOIS > Atelier 2 – Arts Plastiques
  • Stéphane DEPOILLY > CRAJEP
  • Guillaume DELCOURT > CROS HDF
  • Pascal CHARBONNET > CROS HDF
  • Clémence COUSIN > ESS TEAM
  • Ambre QUELIER > Fédération des Associations Etudiantes Picardes (FAEP)
  • Mireille CHARONNAT > FNARS NPDC
  • Christophe MOREL > Garage Solidaire Bassin Minier
  • Audrey LEFEBVRE > Gea’Tion
  • Marie FAUVARQUE > LMA HdF
  • Cécile FOURNIER > Léo Lagrange Nord Île de France
  • François DERISBOURG > Lianes Coopération
  • Daniel BOYS > Ligue de l’enseignement HdF
  • Claire OPERTO > Pro Bono Lab
  • Alexis MERLUZZI > Recup’Lille
  • Pierre DEBOSQUE > UNAT
  • Marie DECAMBRE > URACEN
  • Yoann VAN MESSEM > URIOPSS
  • Michel GENTY > URIOPSS
Collège 4 :
Entreprises sociales

Titulaires

  • Luc BELVAL > APES
  • Jean-Luc LECOMTE > Chantier Ecole HdF
  • Michèle ACQUART > COORACE
  • Dominique CARPENTIER > FEI
  • Vincent HUET > GES MIRIAD
  • Jean-Michel BONDU > IRIAE
  • Arnaud TURBEZ > Intiatives & Cité
  • Hervé KNECHT > IMPACT FRANCE
  • Benoit DECQ > URIAE

 

Suppléants

  • Bérengère DELFAIRIÈRE > APES
  • Gaëlle EL GHEZAL > Chantier Ecole HdF
  • Audrey MOULY > COORACE
  • Nathalie CREUS > FEI
  • Christine POLLET > GES MIRIAD
  • Sabine VERHAEGEN > IRAE
  • Anne-Gaëlle CHARVET > IMPACT FRANCE
  • Sylvie JUSSERAND > URIAE
Collège 5 :
Fondation ESS

Titulaires

  • Marie-Hélène THERY > CA Brie Picardie Mécénat & Solidarité
  • Céline SANCHEZ > CA Brie Picardie Mécénat & Solidarité
  • Hugues DENIELE > Fondation de France
  • Delphine VANDEVOORDE > Fondation de Lille
  • Stéphane MAILLET > Fondation Reflets d’Opale
  • Florence QUINT > Fondation Territoriale des Lumières
  • François-Joseph FÜRRY > Fondation Treille Espérance
  • Sylvain VANBRAEKEL > Fondation Groupe Up
  • Cathy BRASSART > Institut Pasteur de Lille

Suppléants

  • Monique SUC > CA Brie Picardie Mécénat & Solidarité
  • Hervé KNECHT > Fondation de France
  • Charles PROY > Fondation de Lille
  • Julie D’HONDT > Fondation Reflets d’Opale
  • Sylvie LEVECQUE > Fondation Territoriale des Lumières
Collège 6 :
Groupements employeurs

Titulaires

  • Peggy ROBERT > UDES
  • Guillaume ALEXANDRE > UDES
  • Christophe BERTIN > UDES

 

Suppléants

  • Marie-Pierre MAYNADIER > UDES
  • Emmanuel STEPHANT > UDES
Collège 7 :
Organisation ESS

Titulaires

  • Henri LE MAROIS > BGE HdF
  • Eric PITCKEVICHT > BGE HdF
  • Dominique SANDER > CEZAM
  • Gérard DECHY > Chair’ESS
  • Pascal DEPOORTER > Chair’ESS
  • Lucien PETIT > COTESS Bassin Minier
  • Roland DEQUIDT > COTESS Cambrésis
  • Marc GOUJARD > COTESS Sambre Avesnois
  • Rachid CHERFAOUI > Institut Godin
  • Marie FAUVARQUE > La Machinerie
  • Michel CARON > L’ESPER
  • Pierre JARRET > Terre de Liens

 

Suppléants

  • Catherine FROEHLY > BGE HdF
  • Laurent GARDIN > Chair’ESS
  • Amélie LEFEBVRE > Chair’ESS
  • Jamel MEDJAHED > COTESS Sambre Avesnois